Friday, September 30, 2011

1000th Post !



Having such a fucking shitty day. From bad weather to inconsiderate fucks to the fucking CAB COMPANY FAILING etc etc god I just want to kick somebody. And now, fucking shitty and RUDE customers. Feel like stabbing something. Srsly. Like how the fuck did you grow up without manners and yet managed to NOT get stabbed? Tell me your secret and I shall call you master. No la just kidding I'll still stab you, you rude piece of shit -_- .

One tiny thing to make up for the shittyshittybangbang morning though - my Jerome Russell hair dyes are here !!! Psyched WOOHOO ! Aiya okay, gtg back to doing my work. Rude fuckers should just die la nabei making me so damn pissed off I feel like slapping them with a used pad ROFLLLLLL okay shall leave ya'll with that lovely mental image kekekeke TTYLKTHXBAI

Thursday, September 29, 2011

Selling post !

OKAY FINALLY THIS SHIT IS UP



Urban Outfitters Ecote Twill Tape Open Back Cami $25



ASOS Pintucked VNeck in Rose $20
Tagged UK12



Pull & Bear Nautical Top BNWT $12
Tagged M or L (can't quite recall lol) and tagged at $49.90
Has buttons with anchors on them T_T


Pending



Supre Pocket Tank $10



Drapey Circle Top $16 pending



Topshop Floral Tank $20
Has tieback strings for a good fit
Tagged Uk14


pending



ASOS Semi-sheer boyfriend tank $17
Tagged M
sold



F21 Fringe Tunic $10 pending / PMT Slouchy Cardigan $15



Zara ShuNu Top $20



Peter Pan Top in Cornflower Blue $8 sold



Minty green loose blouse $8 pending



F21 More Birds More Luck Top (LMAO) $16
Tagged L
pending



Berhska Toga in Pink $20



Cotton On Heart Slip $13



Forever21 Heritage81 Polka-dotted Bustier Dress $21



Supre Floaty Toga $15



Anchor-print Ruched Tube $15
SOLD



F21 Beaded Strap Layered Top BNWT $26
Tagged L



Back Cutout Maxi $25
-Has slit at back
-Banded below bust
-asymmetrical hem

Orange Faux Leather Clutch $26



F21 Watercolour Romper $18
Tagged M



OBEY Strappy Back Top $25



Berhska Layered Blue Tube Dress $16



Cotton On Floaty Black Blouse $16



ASOS Asymmetrical Hem Tank $13



Villa Sheer Tank via ASOS (BNWT) $26
Tagged UK 12



Newlook Tribal Tube $23
Tagged UK12



Stradivarius Embroidered Tubes in White and Pink $16 each
Tagged M or L i think lol



E.N.C Almost Single Shirt via ASOS $25
Retailed at 40 pounds or some shit
tagged L
pending



ASOS Nishe Double Breasted Sheer Blouse BNWT $30
Tagged UK10



American Eagle Tank $25
Tagged M / USD $24.95



ASOS Wal G Toga Dress
Tagged UK12 // retailed at 40+ pounds i think



ASOS Studded Shorts $25
Tagged uk12
pending



ASOS Denim Shorts $20
Tagged uk12
pending



MOTEL Renee Strappy Dress in Powder Blue $55
Tagged M



Motel Renee Dress $35
Tagged M



Miss Selfridge Tuxedo Tank $17



ASOS Filigree Ring S12
Tagged S



ASOS Feather Ear Cuffs $12



ASOS Open Triangle Necklace $16



Authentic Love Moschino Black Zip Around Purse Via ASOS $200 Nego
Retailed at $260 or some shit



Urban Outfitters Oversized ZigZag Sunnies $13



Urban Outfitters Anti-Paparazzi Shades $23



F21 Nautical Bangles $13 / H&M Faux Leather Cuff $7



ASOS Studded Blowfish Sandals $40
Retailed at 40 ++ pounds
Tagged UK6/39



ASOS MINI Lace Up Suede Flat Shoe with Espadrille Detail $35
Tagged Uk6/39
pending



ASOS Wedges $25
Tagged uk6/39
pending



Target Women's Merona® Zenia Whales Rain Boots $32
Shipping was a bitch like SGD $30+



Gojane low wedge lace-up snake sandal $20
tagged us 8



Urban Outfitters Chilli Red Skimmers & Grey $22 each
tagged us8



Deena & Ozzy Studded T-Strap Skimmer $27
tagged US 8



Zipia Neon Sneakers $25
fits uk5/38


Quietriot Sandals $22
tagged 39 / fits uk7/40 best
pending



Cooperative Huarache Gladiator Sandal Red $26
tagged us 8



Ecote Russel Covered Toe Sandal in Peach $26
tagged us 8

Nabei holy shit took me fucking long to compile this shit -_- ....

Anyway, nego if multiple buys! Not inclusive of postage k, meetups preferred la obvsly. Text me at 96716946 to confirm k ! Sorry for the wait T_T
Home     Contact     Facebook     Instagram     ShopOhsofickle     Back to top